Na Young Hee

Na Young Hee Profile and Biography
Name: 나영희 / Na Young Hee (Na Young Hui)
Also known as: Nah Young Hee
Real name: 방숙희 / Bang Sook Hee (Bang Suk Hui)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1960-Sep-02
Birthplace: Boeun-gun, Chungcheongbuk, South Korea
Star sign: Virgo

Na Young Hee TV Shows
Oh! My Lady (SBS, 2010)
A Good Day For The Wind To Blow (KBS1, 2010)
Style (SBS, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
The World That They Live In (KBS2, 2008)
Family's Honor (SBS, 2008)
Returned Earthen Bowl (KBS2, 2008)
In-Soon is Pretty (KBS2, 2007)
Miracle (MBC, 2006)
Queen of the Game (SBS, 2006)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)
Hello, God (KBS2, 2006)
The Youth in Bare Foot (MBC, 2005)
Wedding (KBS2, 2005)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
Escape From Unemployment (SBS, 2003)
Independence Gate 독립문 (KBS1, 1984)

Na Young Hee Movies
Hello Schoolgirl (2008) cameo
Can't Live Without Robbery (2002)

Recognitions
2009 SBS Drama Awards: Best Supporting Actress - Special Drama (Style)

Na Young Hee

No comments:

Post a Comment